Lewmar Concept 1 Gypsy Only Parts

Lewmar Concept 1 Gypsy Only Parts

1 Motor/Gearbox 12V 68000527
1 Motor/Gearbox 24V 68000538
2 Spirol Clip B7782
3 Circlip 445-019
4 Delrin Washer 65000259
5 Drive Key 65000177
6 Shaft 65000167
6a Shaft 6inch Extension Kit 68000171
7 Bearing 65000246
8 Upper Cone 65000171
9 Top Nut Washer 65000262
10 Top Nut 65000065
11 Seal Washer 65000276
12 Rubbing Washer 65000169
13 Seal B2580
14 Lower Cone 65000170
15 Gypsy and Stripper Assembly 000 - 1/4" G4 Chain 68000360
15a Gypsy and Stripper Assembly 001 - 5/16" G4 Chain 68000361
15b Gypsy and Stripper Assembly 002 - 5/16" G4 Chain 68000362
15c Gypsy and Stripper Assembly 003 - 3/8" G4 Chain 68000363
15d CSK HD Screw M4x20 B0561
16 Stripper Only 000, 001 & 002 65001211
16a Stripper Only 003 65000583
17 Base (Grey) 65000530
18 Chain Pipe Cover (Grey) 65000531
19 Skt Hd Cap Screw M5x25 65000286
20 Skt Hd Cap Screw M5x40 65000287
24 In fill Piece 65000543
25 Skt Hd Cap Screw M6x35 65000565
26 Stealing Gasket (Grey) 65000306
31 ARM KIT 68000346
Lewmar Concept Stripper  - 000/1/2/3 Series Gypsies
Stainless stripper replaces 65001003 and older plastic strippers for Concept windlasses. Requires d..
Lewmar V1/2/3 Gypsy/Stripper Kit 1/4" G4 (000)
Replacement gypsy for Lewmar V1, V2 and V3 windlasses and the obsolete model Concept 1 windlass. Fit..
Lewmar V1/2/3 Gypsy/Stripper Kit 5/16" G4 (001)
Replacement gypsy for Lewmar V1, V2 and V3 windlasses and the obsolete model Concept 1 windlass. Fit..
Showing 1 to 16 of 23 (2 Pages)