Lewmar Concept 2 Gypsy Only Parts

Lewmar Concept 2 Gypsy Only Parts

1 Motor/Gearbox 12V 68000530
1a Motor/Gearbox 24V 68000531
2 Spirol Clip B7782
3 Drive Key 65000443
4 Shaft 65000448
5 Bearing 65001860
6 Circlip 445-019
7 Delrin Washer 65000259
8 Sealing Gasket (grey) 65000442
8a Sealing Gasket (white) 65000595
9 Base (Grey) 65000764
10 Seal B2580
11 Seal Washer 65000437
12 Rubbing Washer 65000438
13 Lower Cone 65000436
14 Gypsy 201 - 5/16" G4 Chain 68000356
14a Gypsy 202 - 5/16" Campbell S3 Chain 68000357
14b Gypsy 203 - 3/8" G4 Chain 68000358
14c Gypsy 204 - 7/16" G4 Chain 68000359
14d SKT HD CAP Screw M5x20 B0677
14e Spirol Pin B1525
15 Chain Stripper Only 65000775
15a Chain Stripper Screw 65000439
16 In fill Piece 65000776
16a Screw 65000565
17 Chain Pipe Cover (Grey) 65000778
18 Skt Hd Cap Screw M6x25 65000439
19 Skt Hd Cap Screw M6x60 65000440
20 Upper Cone 65000435
21 Top Nut Washer 65000262
22 Top Nut 65000434
34-35-36 ARM KIT 68000499
Showing 1 to 16 of 27 (2 Pages)