Lofrans

Lofrans Leopard Parts

Scroll Down to Order Parts or Search by US Part#

Item

Description

USA Part #

203

Seal - 35x45x7

LWPKA06101

209

Key - 6x6x30

LWPKC06101

226

Washer for screw M8

LWPKB06101

227

Nut - M8

LWPKB06101

253

Bearing - 6006

LWPBB017

260

Spring washer for screw M8

LWPKB06101

272

Handle

LWP833A

273

Clutch nut

LWPCN003

309

Bearing - 6203

LWPBB014

311

Thrust bearing - 51105

LWPBB029

312

Circlip - 43 Din 472

LWPKD06101

331

Hd cap special screw M10x16

LWPKB06101

334

O Ring seal - 2031

LWPKA06101

350

Round key 4x6,5

LWPKC06101

351

Hd cap screw M6x20

LWPKB06101

369

Washer for screw M10

LWPKB06101

386

Spring washer for screw M10

LWPKB06101

410

Seal - 30x42x7

LWPKA06101

417

Hex hd screw M8x30

LWPKB06101

418a

Electric motor 1200W 12V

LWP8251

418b

Electric motor 1200W 24V

LWP8252

418c

Electric motor 1500W 12V

LWP826

418d

Electric motor 1500W 24V

LWP827

420

Hex hd screw M10x25

LWPKB06101

450

Key - 8x7x80

LWPKC06101

470

Pawl

LWPPA003

474

Oil plug 1/4"

LWPOP003

520b

Drum

 

521

Cone clutch

LWPCC004

522a

Gipsy chain 8 Iso

 

522b

Gipsy chain 5/16" HT

LWP8142516HT

522c

Gipsy chain 10 Iso - 3/8 HT

 

522d

Gipsy chain 3/8 Din 766

 

522e

Gipsy chain 3/8 BBB

 

522f

Gipsy chain 3/8 PC

 

522g

Gipsy chain 12 Iso

 

523a

Clutch cone - inner

LWPCC005

523b

Clutch cone - inner for gipsy type 522g

 

524

Seal - 30x55x10

LWPKA06101

525

Circlip - 55 Din 472

LWPKD06101

526

Circlip - 30 Din 471

LWPKD06101

527

Key - 6x6x105

LWPKC06101

528

Main shaft

 

529

Main shaft

 

530

Gipsy cap

LWPCA008

531

Cone clutch - outer

 

531a

Cone clutch - outer for gipsy type 522g

 

532

Base

 

533a

Stud M8x110

LWPDB003

534

Gearcase - upper

LWPDF009

535

O Ring seal - 4500

LWPKA06101

536

Seal - 45x60x7

LWPKA06101

537

Bearing - 16009

LWPBB019

538

Circlip - 100 Din 472

LWPKD06101

539

Key - 8x7x35

LWPKC06101

540

Sleeve

LWPGP021

541

Spring

LWPGP015

542

Dog clutch

LWPGP022

543

Wormwheel

LWPGP023

544

Gearcase - lower

LWPGB006

545

Worm

LWPGP009

546

Seal - 25x45x10

LWPKA06101

547

Stripper

LWPCP008

639

Washer for screw M8

LWPKB06101

Showing 1 to 16 of 19 (2 Pages)