Lofrans

Lofrans Project 2000 Windlass Parts

Scroll Down to Order Parts or Search by US Part#

Item

Description

USA Part #

209

Key - 6x6x30

LWPKC26101

226

Washer for screw M8

LWPKB26101

234

Hd cap screw - M8x20

LWPKB26101

255

Key - 6x6x25

LWPKC26101

260

Spring washer for screw M8

LWPKB26101

272

Handle

LWP833A

336

Oil plug 3/8"

LWPOP004

361

Seal - 40x50x5

LWPKA26101

365

Spring

LWPCC017

367b

Gipsy chain 10 Iso - 3/8" G40

LWP815M10

367c

Gipsy chain 3/8" Din766 - BBB - 10 Din766

LWP81538BBB

367d

Gipsy chain 12 Iso - 13 Din766 - 1/2" Din766

LWP815716HT

367e

Gipsy chain 1/2" G40

LWP81512HT

367f

Gipsy chain 1/2" BBB

LWP81512BBB

369

Washer for screw M10

LWPKB26101

375

Dished plane spring

LWPCC015

385

Hex hd screw M10x30

LWPKB26101

386

Spring washer for screw M10

LWPKB26101

389b

Stud - M10x170


390

Washer

LWPKB26101

391

Nut - M10

LWPKB26101

392

Hex hd screw M8x25

LWPKB26101

395

Seal - 50x70x10

LWPKA26101

396

Bearing - 16010

LWPBB020

399

Pawl

LWPGP017

400

Circlip - 15 Din 471

LWPKD26101

401

Pivot


402

Hex hd screw M6x16

LWPKB26101

403

Spring

LWPGP018

404

Hex hd screw M6x25

LWPKB26101

407

Sightglass

LWPOW003

413

Coupling flange

 

414

Hex hd screw M8x30

LWPKB26101

419

Electric motor 2000 W 24 V

LWP828

433

Electric motor 2500 W 24 V

LWP8285

437

Nylon band

 

449

Pivot

LWPGP016

453

Bearing - 6206

LWPBB016

632

Bearing - 51108

LWPBB032

639

Washer for screw M8

LWPKB26101

679

Coupling

 

680

A.C. Electric motor

LWP848A

841

Clutch nut

LWPCN009

865

Clutch cone - outer

 

866

Clutch cone - inner

LWPCC014

867

Seal - 40x68x10

LWPKA26101

869

Circlip - 35 Din 471

LWPKD26101

874

Gearcase - upper

 

875

O Ring seal - 4800

LWPKA26101

876

Wormwheel

LWPGP081

877

Ratchet

 

878

Gearcase - lower

LWPGB020

879

O Ring seal - 159

LWPKA26101

880

Oil level flange

 

881

Coupling flange

 

882

Worm

 

883

Spacer

 

884

Emergency handle

 

931

Base

 

932

Stripper

LWPCP060

933

Cover

LWPCP052

934

Main shaft

 

935

Band brake

LWPBR030

936

Pivot

LWPBR031

937

Brake pivot

LWPBR032

938

Knob

LWPBR034

939

Brake cover

LWPBR035

940

Drum

 

941

Pivot

LWPBR033

942

Main shaft

 

943

Clutch cone - outer

 

944

Gipsy cap

 

953

Bearing - 6008-2RS inox

 

954

Circlip - 68 Din 472 inox

LWPKD26101

1005

Drum Washer  
1030 Magnet LWPKS38101
1031 Sensor LWPKS38101
1032b Sensor Tube  
Showing 1 to 16 of 31 (2 Pages)