Lofrans

Lofrans Project 500 Windlass Parts

Scroll Down to Order Parts or Search by US Part#

Item

Description

USA Part #

206b

Gipsy chain 6

LWP8135316

206c

Gipsy chain 7

LWP813514

206d

Gipsy chain 8

LWP8135516

208

Ring

LWP72037

216

Bush


223

Circlip - 18 Din 471

LWP72037

224

Key - 6x6x45

LWP72037

225a

Stud M8x58


226

Washer for M8 screw

LWP72037

227

Nut - M8

LWP72037

228

Gearbox

LWPGB001

229

Nut - M5

LWP72037

230

Spring washer for M5 screw

LWP72037

231

Washer for M5 screw

LWP72037

232

Key - 4x4x15

LWP72037

233a

Electric motor 500W 12V


233d

Electric motor 700W 12V

LWP8230

293

Hd cap screw M5x16


619

Hd cap screw M6x10

LWP72037

842a

Handle

LWP832A

905b

Stainless steel finger

LWPPF020

906

Spacer

LWPBB063

909

Spring

LWPPF016

945

Cap

LWPPF019

1008

Pivot 7x14

LWPCP056

1012

Hd cap screw M6x40


1026

Cap


1041a

Base


1042a

Cover


1043

Support


1044

Stripper

LWPCP057

1045a

Main shaft


1046

Seal 18-30-7

LWP72037

1047

Ring


1048

Clutch cone - outer

LWPCC046

1049

Clutch cone - inner

LWPCC045

1050a

Gipsy cap

LWPCA005

1051a

Low profile shaft


1052a

Drum


1053

Nut


1054

Gasket

LWPGA016

1083

O Ring 3250

LWP72037

Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)