Lofrans

Lofrans Falkon Parts

Scroll Down to Order Parts or Search by US Part#

Part

Description

USA Part #

217

Hex hd screw M8x20 Uni 5739

LWP72051

226

Washer M8 Uni 6592

LWP72051

227

Nut M8 Uni 5587

LWP72051

241

Nylon washer M8 8,4-17-1,6

LWP72051

242a

Cap nut M8 UNI 5721

LWP72051

250

Hd cap screw M5x8 Uni 5931

LWP72051

260

Spring washer M8 Uni 1751

LWP72051

268

Nylon bush

LWPBB005

296

Seal 40-56-8

LWP72051

319

Seal 25-42-6

LWP72051

320

Hd cap screw M6x16 Uni 5931

LWP72051

336

Oil plug 3/8"

LWPOP004

342

Spring

LWPGP035

346

Combined bearing Rax 720

LWPBB025

347

Thrust ring CP32035

LWPBB0251

348

Ring IM1520164

LWPGP047

350

Round key 4x6.5

LWP72051

367a

Gipsy chain 8

LWP815516BBB

367b

Gipsy chain 10-3/8" HT

LWP815M10

367c

Gipsy chain 10 Din 766-3/8" Din 766-BBB

LWP81538BBB

367d

Gipsy chain 12-13 Din 766

LWP815716HT

367e

Gipsy chain 1/2" HT

LWP81512HT

367f

Gipsy chain 1/2" BBB

LWP81512BBB

368

Pivot

LWPBR019

369

Washer for M10 Uni 6592

LWP72051

370

Spring

LWPBR020

390

Washer 10,5-40-4

LWP72051

391

Nut M10 Uni 5587

LWP72051

394

O Ring seal 4625

LWP72051

399

Pawl

LWPGP017

400

Circlip 15 Din 471

LWP72051

402

Hex hd screw M6x16 Uni 5739

LWP72051

403

Spring

LWPGP018

404

Hex hd screw M6x25 Uni 5739

LWP72051

407

Sightglass

LWPOW003

411

Spacer - 1500 W motor

LWPOS021

412

O Ring seal 153

LWP72051

417

Hd cap screw M8x30 Uni 5931

LWP72051

418a

Electric motor 1200 W 12 V

LWP8251

418b

Electric motor 1200 W 24 V

LWP8252

418c

Electric motor 1500 W 12 V

LWP826

418d

Electric motor 1500 W 24 V

LWP827

434

Washer 8,4-40-4

LWP72051

435

Wingnut

LWPCN010

436

Clutch cone - outer

LWPCC007

437a

Nylon band

LWPBB042

437b

Nylon band

 

437c

Nylon band

 

438

Safety nut M10

LWP72051

439

Brake pivot

LWPBR003

440

Hand-wheel

LWPBR004

441

Band brake

LWPBR002

442

Clutch cone - inner

LWPCC008

443

Brake pivot

LWPHP029

444

O Ring seal 4112

LWP72051

445

Cover

LWPHP025

447

Ratchet wheel

LWPGP038

448

Wormwheel

LWPGP040

449

Pivot

LWPGP016

450

Key 8x7x80

LWP72051

451

Iron key 10x8x40

LWP72051

452

Main shaft

LWPMS020

453

Bearing 6206

LWPBB016

454

Body - White

LWPHP030

454

Body - Anodized

LWPHP030A

455

Spacer

LWPBB039

456

Nylon bush

LWPBB040

457

Emergency wheel

LWPGP0435

458

Dog clutch

LWPGP044

459

Drum

LWP819

460

Hex hd screw M10x20 Uni 5739

LWP72051

461

Worm

LWPGP045

462

Thrust bearing 51106

LWPBB031

463

Gasket

LWPHP0095

464

Stud M8x285

LWPHP024

465

Motor cover - White

LWPHP010

465

Motor Cover - Anodized

LWPHP011

466

Handle

LWP833

467

Stripper

LWPCP030

468

Hex hd screw M8x40 Uni 5739

LWP72051

469

Chain pipe

LWPCP031

507a

Brake cover

LWPBR006

831

Seal 42-56-7

LWP72051

834

Spacer for gipsy #367a

LWPCA030

Showing 1 to 16 of 51 (4 Pages)